942999 955 HS-GSFP-LH/LC-80 SFP Module

942999 955 HS-GSFP-LH/LC-80 SFP Module

Model: HS-GSFP-LH/LC-80

Supplier: Hirschmann

Categories: Industrial Networking

After sales service. If you have any questions, click here.

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

1000M SFP module, single-mode, 40-80 km

Related Products

WRITE TO US

ava.wong@hkxytech.com

MOBILE PHONE

+86 15602323637

CONTACT ADDRESS

7-A16,Caishen Commercial Plaza, Hankou Railway Station,Wuhan, China