942 246-003 PTN-XFP-ER-1550 XFP-ER-1550

942 246-003 PTN-XFP-ER-1550 XFP-ER-1550

Model: PTN-XFP-ER-1550

Supplier: Hirschmann

Categories: Industrial Networking

After sales service. If you have any questions, click here.

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

XFP 1550nm - ER

Related Products

WRITE TO US

ava.wong@hkxytech.com

MOBILE PHONE

+86 15602323637

CONTACT ADDRESS

7-A16,Caishen Commercial Plaza, Hankou Railway Station,Wuhan, China