942 245-026 PTN-SFP-BIDI-1550-80 SFP-BIDI-1550-80

942 245-026 PTN-SFP-BIDI-1550-80 SFP-BIDI-1550-80

Model: PTN-SFP-BIDI-1550-80

Supplier: Hirschmann

Categories: Industrial Networking

After sales service. If you have any questions, click here.

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

SFP 1550nm - BIDI - 80km

Related Products

WRITE TO US

ava.wong@hkxytech.com

MOBILE PHONE

+86 15602323637

CONTACT ADDRESS

7-A16,Caishen Commercial Plaza, Hankou Railway Station,Wuhan, China