942212001 M-SFP-10-ER/LC EEC

942212001 M-SFP-10-ER/LC EEC

Model: M-SFP-10-ER/LC EEC

Supplier: Hirschmann

Categories: Industrial Networking

After sales service. If you have any questions, click here.

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

10Gigabit SFP+ Singlemode (SM) 1550nm-40km

Related Products

WRITE TO US

ava.wong@hkxytech.com

MOBILE PHONE

+86 15602323637

CONTACT ADDRESS

7-A16,Caishen Commercial Plaza, Hankou Railway Station,Wuhan, China