942196001 SFP-GIG-LX/LC No Certs Cost effective SFP

942196001 SFP-GIG-LX/LC No Certs Cost effective SFP

Model: SFP-GIG-LX/LC

Supplier: Hirschmann

Categories: Industrial Networking

After sales service. If you have any questions, click here.

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

0 - 20km with E9/125 µm-fiber singlemode with LC socket (1 x 1000BASE-LX Port)

Related Products

WRITE TO US

ava.wong@hkxytech.com

MOBILE PHONE

+86 15602323637

CONTACT ADDRESS

7-A16,Caishen Commercial Plaza, Hankou Railway Station,Wuhan, China