942163001 M-SFP-2.5-SM-/LC EEC 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Transceivers

942163001 M-SFP-2.5-SM-/LC EEC 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Transceivers

Model: M-SFP-2.5-SM-/LC EEC

Supplier: Hirschmann

Categories: Industrial Networking

After sales service. If you have any questions, click here.

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

Singlemode Fiber (SM) 9/125 μm - 0 to 5 km, 1310 nm; 8.5 dB link budget; 0.55 dB/km; (GR-253 CORE), -40 to +70ºC

Related Products

WRITE TO US

ava.wong@hkxytech.com

MOBILE PHONE

+86 15602323637

CONTACT ADDRESS

7-A16,Caishen Commercial Plaza, Hankou Railway Station,Wuhan, China