942162001 M-SFP-2.5-MM/LC EEC 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Transceivers

942162001 M-SFP-2.5-MM/LC EEC 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Transceivers

Model: M-SFP-2.5-MM/LC EEC

Supplier: Hirschmann

Categories: Industrial Networking

After sales service. If you have any questions, click here.

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

Multimode Fiber (MM) 50/125 μm - 0 to 550 m, 850 nm; 4 dB link budget; OM3 fi ber (3.5 dB/km, 2000 MHz*km) Multimode Fiber (MM) 50/125 μm - 0 to 400 m, 850 nm; 4 dB link budget; OM2 fi ber (3.5 dB/km, 500 MHz*km) Multimode Fiber (MM) 62.5/125 μm - 0 to 170 m, 850 nm; 4 dB link budget; OM1 fi ber (3.5 dB/km, 200 MHz*km), -40 to +70ºC

Related Products

WRITE TO US

ava.wong@hkxytech.com

MOBILE PHONE

+86 15602323637

CONTACT ADDRESS

7-A16,Caishen Commercial Plaza, Hankou Railway Station,Wuhan, China