943974001 M-SFP-BIDI Type A LX/LC EEC

943974001 M-SFP-BIDI Type A LX/LC EEC

Model: M-SFP-BIDI Type A LX/LC EEC

Supplier: Hirschmann

Categories: Industrial Networking

After sales service. If you have any questions, click here.

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

SFP Fiberoptic bi-directional Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver SM, single strand, type A;1 x 1000BASE-LX with LC connector, extended temperature range (-40 to +85ºC); 0 - 20km

Related Products

WRITE TO US

ava.wong@hkxytech.com

MOBILE PHONE

+86 15602323637

CONTACT ADDRESS

7-A16,Caishen Commercial Plaza, Hankou Railway Station,Wuhan, China