942024001 M-SFP-LX+/LC EEC

942024001 M-SFP-LX+/LC EEC

Model: M-SFP-LX+/LC EEC

Supplier: Hirschmann

Categories: Industrial Networking

After sales service. If you have any questions, click here.

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

5-42 km, 5-20 dB link budget at 1310 nm, A = 0.4 dB/km, 3 dB reserve,1000BASE-LX with LC connector, -40°C to +85°C

Related Products

WRITE TO US

ava.wong@hkxytech.com

MOBILE PHONE

+86 15602323637

CONTACT ADDRESS

7-A16,Caishen Commercial Plaza, Hankou Railway Station,Wuhan, China