943945001 M-FAST SFP-MM/LC EEC

943945001 M-FAST SFP-MM/LC EEC

Model: M-FAST SFP-MM/LC EEC

Supplier: Hirschmann

Categories: Industrial Networking

After sales service. If you have any questions, click here.

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

SFP multimode Transceiver, ≈5km (4km) with G50/125µm-fiber (G62,5/125µm-fiber), LC socket. EEC (-40 to +70ºC)

Related Products

WRITE TO US

ava.wong@hkxytech.com

MOBILE PHONE

+86 15602323637

CONTACT ADDRESS

7-A16,Caishen Commercial Plaza, Hankou Railway Station,Wuhan, China