Hirschmann 943929101 MM3-1FXS2/1FXM2/2TX1 MICE - MEDIA MODULES

Hirschmann 943929101 MM3-1FXS2/1FXM2/2TX1 MICE - MEDIA MODULES

Model: 943929101

Supplier: Hirschmann

Categories: Industrial Networking

After sales service. If you have any questions, click here.

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

2 ports 10/100BASE-T(X), 1 port 100BASE-FX multimodeimode, 1 port 100BASE-FX singlemode, SC socket

Related Products

WRITE TO US

ava.wong@hkxytech.com

MOBILE PHONE

+86 15602323637

CONTACT ADDRESS

7-A16,Caishen Commercial Plaza, Hankou Railway Station,Wuhan, China